Boys EPPP Academy (9-16) - All Team Information Pages

Age Group Catering Rota 2017-18

Age Group Catering Rota for The Academy`s Sunday Refreshments 2017/18

 

If for any reason one age group are unable to fulfil their allocated day please ring me and I will ensure we are covered.

 

Fixtures

U'9

08th October                                 Yeovil Town (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13)

03rd December                            Bristol Rovers (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

18th February                                    Plymouth Argyle (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13)

29th April                                           Bristol Rovers (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

 

U'10

03rd September                            Swindon Town (Age Groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

 29th October                             Bristol Rovers (Age Groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

 17th December                         AFC Bournemouth (Age Groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

25th February                 Swindon Town (Age Groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

1st April                                         Walsall (Age Groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

 

U'11

10th September                             AFC Bournemouth (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

15th October                                   Plymouth Argyle (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13)

14th January                                   Cheltenham Town (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

08th April                                         Yeovil Town (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13)

 

U'12

17th September                              Cheltenham Town (Age groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

12th November                               Yeovil Town (Age groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

21st January                                    *Exeter City (Age groups at home 10, 12, 14 and 15)*

11th March                                       Cheltenham Town (Age groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

15th April                                          Plymouth Argyle (Age groups at home 10, 12 and 14)

 

 

U'13

01st October                                     Stevenage (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

05th November                                Exeter City (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

28th January                                     Yeovil Town (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13)

25th March                                        Cheltenham Town (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

 

 U'14

24th September                               Exeter City (Age groups at home 10, 12, and 14)

19th November                                Plymouth Argyle (Age groups at home 10, 12, and 14)

04th February                                   Bristol Rovers (Age groups at home 10, 12, and 14)

18th March                                        Exeter City (Age groups at home 10, 12, and 14)

22nd April                                          AFC Bournemouth (Age groups at home 10, 12, and 14)

 

 U'15

26th November                                 Walsall (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

10th December                                 Swindon Town (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

06th May                                            Swindon Town (Age groups at home 9, 11, 13 and 15)

 

Recent Boys EPPP Academy (9-16) News